Dianerush1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Igualita a mi
2010 Check -
4
El niño pez
2009 — a.k.a. The Fish Child, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Air Bud: Spikes Back
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Air Bud: Golden Receiver
1998 — a.k.a. Air Bud 2, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jump In!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
16
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check