Ditots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check