Dkauffman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check