DotCommunism's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Quarantine 2: Terminal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Private Life of Henry VIII
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Under the Yum Yum Tree
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The House on 92nd Street
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Mask of Fu Manchu
1932, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109