Drevor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check