Duckandroll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check