Dustinjamesdesign's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check