Ebbineezy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eight Days a Week
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
3
Out Kold
2001 Check -
4
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Promotion
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30