Edward5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Time
2020, in 5 top lists -
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
6
Xala
1975, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Buñuel y la mesa del rey Salomón
2001 — a.k.a. Bunuel and King Solomon's Table, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Antonio Gaudí
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Hamaca paraguaya
2006 — a.k.a. Paraguayan Hammock, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Klassenverhältnisse
1984 — a.k.a. Class Relations, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Treto poluvreme
2012 — a.k.a. The Third Half, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Indochine
1992 — a.k.a. Indochina, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33