Efyra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46