Emmabordon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check