Erikpan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Frankenstein Theory
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51