Everyonewantstolaugh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Prom
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Eveready Harton in Buried Treasure
1929, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Brokedown Palace
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Why Did I Get Married?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mac and Me
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Touch of Satan
1971 — a.k.a. Curse of Melissa, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Messages Deleted
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Tell Your Children
1936 — a.k.a. Reefer Madness, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Paying Guests
2009 Check