Ewajulianowak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31