Fat190's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
3
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Game of Thrones: The Bells
2019, in 0 top lists -
6
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne
2019, in 0 top lists -
7
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hannah Gadsby: Nanette
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
How to Get Away with Murder
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Game of Thrones: The Last Of The Starks
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones: Winterfell
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Ryakushô: renzoku shasatsuma
1969, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones: The Long Night
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
24
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 312