Felinologist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Juwanna Mann
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Hitsuji no uta
2003 Check -
95
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
98
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
102
Black Cloud
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
106
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
118
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
120
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95