FerGonChingon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check