Ferrara8Sechs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rubbeldiekatz
2011 — a.k.a. Woman in Love, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32