Finezze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Aliens in the Attic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Peanuts Movie
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
15
Meari to majo no hana
2017 — a.k.a. Mary and the Witch's Flower, in 0 top lists