Firatbozlak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
21
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29