Firba1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
0
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
0
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66