Fitz of Fury's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
136
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Mega Piranha
2009, in 1 top list Check -
97
Uchu kara no messeji
1978 — a.k.a. Message from Space, in 2 top lists Check -
86
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check