FmR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check