Formadivix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check