Foxmulder2014's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo: The Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
20
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check