Fry_Guy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Clubbed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man Running
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check