Gama_jr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
48
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
37
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
16
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Babettes gæstebud
1987 — a.k.a. Babette's Feast, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Sciuscià
1946 — a.k.a. Shoeshine, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Dark Passage
1947, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
7
La mariée était en noir
1968 — a.k.a. The Bride Wore Black, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48