Gama_jr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Dark Passage
1947, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Deux hommes dans Manhattan
1959 — a.k.a. Two Men in Manhattan, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Strange Woman
1946, in 1 top list Check