Glorry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check