Gradytripp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
2
10
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
3
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Ninja
1981 — a.k.a. Ninja I, in 0 top lists Check -
6
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
10
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
16
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
23
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 626