Gremlo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anacondas 4: Trail of Blood
2009 — a.k.a. Anacondas: Trail of Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anaconda: Offspring
2008 — a.k.a. Anaconda 3: Offspring, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rage: Carrie 2
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Point Blank
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Everybody Loves Hypnotoad
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Dudley Do-Right
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 233