Hackjedi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dying of the Light
2014, in 0 top lists Check