HaraldNordgren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Centuries of June
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Naked Kiss
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
4
My Best Friend's Birthday
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Harder They Come
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Sällskapsresan eller Finns det svenskt kaffe på...
1980 — a.k.a. The Charter Trip, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ogifta par - En film som skiljer sig
1997 — a.k.a. Unmarried Couples: A Comedy That Will Break You Up, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Xenogenesis
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Tire-au-flanc 62
1960 — a.k.a. The Army Game, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blast from the Past
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wild Style
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80