Hoffmaneitor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kada kien su karma
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Get Rich or Die Tryin'
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
El Santos vs la Tetona Mendoza
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60