Horseface3000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check