HrolfKraki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stomp the Yard
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
21
Borstal Boy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Alphabet Killer
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54