Hylia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
18
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list -
20
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36