Icculus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
85
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
99
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
98
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
81
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
94
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
124
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
84
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
77
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
105
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
137
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175