Ignaciodl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147