Igor_Brynner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lost World
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gitler kaput!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ochen russkiy detektiv
2008 Check -
7
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Heaven Knows What
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Shadow Line
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Clownhouse
1989, in 1 top list Check -
17
Batalion
2015 — a.k.a. Battalion, in 0 top lists -
18
Legenda No. 17
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nebo. Samolyot. Devushka.
2002 — a.k.a. Sky. Plane. Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Circus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eu Não Quero Voltar Sozinho
2010 — a.k.a. I Don't Want to Go Back Alone, in 1 top list Check -
23
Metro
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Krym. Put na Rodinu
2015 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141