Igordebraga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check