Illiteratus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
7
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?
1969, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Mandingo
1975, in 1 top list Check -
12
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check