InsertAwesomeName's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dead Undead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Sight
1998 Check -
8
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check