Ivan6655321's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check