J2df's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 11 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
24
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30