JamesMM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46