Jamesmoriarty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mary Reilly
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Chain Letter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check