JaviCereijo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Kid Stays in the Picture
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fantômas contre Scotland Yard
1967 — a.k.a. Fantomas Against Scotland Yard, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fantômas
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fantômas se déchaîne
1965 — a.k.a. Fantomas Strikes Back, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The 4400
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Magicians
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Into the Badlands
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Killjoys
2015, in 0 top lists -
25
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75