JDubyew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check