Jerry Cosmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman: Dead End
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
George Lucas in Love
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Blue Gender: The Warrior
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93